ลำดับเครื่องหมายการค้ารุ่นจำนวน
ประตูจริง
ขนาด
ลิตร
ขนาด
คิวบิกฟุต
ค่าประสิทธิภาพ
(หน่วย/ปี)
ค่าไฟฟ้า
(บาท/ปี)
ระดับ
1ACONATICAN-FR1098298.83.5264.991,0495
2ACONATICAN-FR11892120.14.2302.951,2005
3ACONATICAN-FR468146.81.7214.628505
4ACONATICAN-FR928192.03.3184.337305
5ALCOAN-FR468146.81.7214.628505
6BEKOGN162330ZGB2546.019.3650.002,5745
7BEKOGN163130ZGB2590.020.8654.812,5935
8BEKORCNT340E50VZWB2324.011.4320.001,2675
9BEKORCNT340I50VZX2323.011.4350.001,3865
10BEKORCNT375E50VZGW2357.012.6320.001,2675
11BEKORCNT375E50VZX2356.012.6400.001,5845
12BEKORDNT200I50S3184.06.5347.001,3745
13BEKORDNT200I50VS3184.06.5320.001,2675
14BEKORDNT230I50P2201.07.1370.001,4655
15BEKORDNT230I50VZX2201.07.1273.001,0815
16BEKORDNT231I50S3210.07.4300.001,1885
17BEKORDNT231I50VP3210.07.4275.001,0895
18BEKORDNT250I50VZWB2221.07.8300.001,1885
19BEKORDNT250I50VZX2221.07.8300.001,1885
20BEKORDNT250I50ZP2221.07.8325.001,2875
21BEKORDNT251I50VP2230.08.1280.001,1095
22BEKORDNT251I50VZWB2230.08.1280.001,1095
23BEKORDNT270I50VZX2241.08.5284.001,1255
24BEKORDNT270I50ZP2241.08.5339.001,3425
25BEKORDNT271I50VP2250.08.8284.001,1255
26BEKORDNT271I50VZWB2250.08.8284.001,1255
27BEKORDNT340E50VZX2301.010.6277.001,0975
28BEKORDNT340I50VZWB2301.010.6291.001,1525
29BEKORDNT340I50VZX2301.010.6291.001,1525
30BEKORDNT340I50ZP2301.010.6400.001,5845
31BEKORDNT360E50VZDX2321.011.3290.001,1485
32BEKORDNT360I50VZWB2321.011.3293.001,1605
33BEKORDNT360I50VZX2321.011.3293.001,1605
34BEKORDNT440E50VZGB2392.013.9375.721,4885
35BEKORDNT440I50VZX2392.013.9372.001,4735
36BEKORDNT470E50VZJGB2422.014.9420.001,6635
37BEKORDNT470I50VZX2422.014.9327.001,2955
38BEKORS9020P190.03.2235.109315
39BEKORTNT340E20VZGW3332.011.7350.001,3865
40ELECTROLUXEBB3700H2346.012.2317.001,2555
41ELECTROLUXEBE4500AA2418.014.8299.001,1845
42ELECTROLUXEBE4500B2421.014.9265.001,0495
43ELECTROLUXEHE5220AA3474.016.7373.001,4775
44ELECTROLUXEHE5224B2474.016.7399.001,5805
45ELECTROLUXEHE6879A4617.021.8463.001,8335
46ELECTROLUXEME3700H3337.011.9350.001,3865
47ELECTROLUXESE5301AG-TH2500.317.7394.201,5615
48ELECTROLUXESE6201BG-TH2594.321.0430.701,7065
49ELECTROLUXETB2302H2211.07.5232.009195
50ELECTROLUXETB2502H2225.08.0236.009355
51ELECTROLUXETB2802H2256.09.0244.009665
52ELECTROLUXETB3400H2320.011.3281.001,1135
53ELECTROLUXETB3700H2350.012.4286.001,1335
54ELECTROLUXETB4600B2431.015.2282.001,1175
55ELECTROLUXETB4602AA2426.115.0327.681,2985
56ELECTROLUXETB4602BA2426.115.0327.681,2985
57ELECTROLUXETB4602GA2426.115.0327.681,2985
58ELECTROLUXETB5400B2503.017.8295.001,1685
59ELECTROLUXETB5702AA2531.918.7359.491,4245
60ELECTROLUXETE5720AA2531.918.7357.191,4145
61ELECTROLUXETE5720B2537.019.0332.001,3155
62ELECTROLUXETE5722BA2531.918.7357.191,4145
63ELECTROLUXETE5722GA2531.918.7357.191,4145
64ELECTROLUXEUM0500SB146.01.6190.007525
65ELECTROLUXEUM0900SA192.03.3203.008045
66FRESHERFR-50ST149.81.7195.647755
67FRESHERFR-70ST170.02.5226.308965
68FRESHERFR-90ST190.03.2289.001,1445
69FRESHERFRB 477 SD148.51.7255.141,0105
70HAFELEHH-REF1241124.04.5183.107255
71HAFELEHH-REF47148.51.7255.141,0105
72HAIERHR-50149.21.7223.388855
73HAIERHR-80182.52.9235.799345
74HAIERHR-90191.63.2198.207855
75HAIERHR-907CQ159.02.1185.797365
76HAIERHR-ADBX151148.25.2167.906655
77HAIERHR-ADBX181178.36.3183.237265
78HAIERHR-ADQ151147.05.2153.676095
79HAIERHR-ADQ181178.36.3187.257425
80HAIERHR-AXBX151148.25.2167.906655
81HAIERHR-AXBX181178.36.3183.237265
82HAIERHR-AXQ151147.05.2153.676095
83HAIERHR-AXQ181177.06.3177.397025
84HAIERHR-BDQ181177.06.3177.397025
85HAIERHR-CEQ151147.05.2153.676095
86HAIERHR-CEQ181177.06.3177.397025
87HAIERHR-DMB151148.25.2169.366715
88HAIERHR-DMB181178.36.3187.257425
89HAIERHR-DMBX151148.25.2167.906655
90HAIERHR-DMBX181178.36.3183.237265
91HAIERHRF-170MNI2175.96.2331.791,3145
92HAIERHRF-190MNI2196.46.9368.651,4605
93HAIERHRF-230MGI2237.08.4223.758865
94HAIERHRF-230MNI2237.08.4223.758865
95HAIERHRF-260MGI2272.99.6251.859975
96HAIERHRF-260MNI2272.99.6251.859975
97HAIERHRF-BM255GI2260.09.2414.001,6395
98HAIERHRF-BM255MI2260.09.2414.001,6395
99HAIERHRF-BM295GI2292.010.3438.001,7345
100HAIERHRF-BM295MI2292.010.3438.001,7345
101HAIERHRF-BM325GI2324.011.4443.001,7545
102HAIERHRF-BM325MI2324.011.4443.001,7545
103HAIERHRF-MD4563461.516.3408.071,6165
104HAIERHRF-MD6203641.222.6331.791,3145
105HAIERHRF-SBS5282528.318.7403.691,5995
106HAIERHRF-SBS628AF2553.019.5704.452,7905
107HAIERHRF-SBS628DF2579.620.5646.052,5585
108HAIERHRF-SBS628IF2556.119.6616.852,4435
109HAIERHRF-SBS6302591.920.9482.531,9115
110HAIERHRF-THM20I2207.67.3256.231,0155
111HAIERHRF-THM20N2207.67.3341.641,3535
112HAIERHRF-THM25I2268.79.4259.881,0295
113HAIERHRF-THM25N2268.79.4412.451,6335
114HAIERHRF-THM35I2346.212.2269.011,0655
115HAIERHRF-THM35N2346.212.2443.111,7555
116HAIERHRF-TMB22I2222.37.9270.101,0705
117HAIERHRF-TMB22N2222.37.9336.531,3335
118HAIERHRF-TMB24GI2243.98.6255.211,0115
119HAIERHRF-TMB24GN2243.98.6368.281,4585
120HAIERHRF-TMB24I2243.98.6255.211,0115
121HAIERHRF-TMB24N2243.98.6368.281,4585
122HAIERHRF-TMB26GI2265.89.4328.211,3005
123HAIERHRF-TMB26I2265.89.4328.211,3005
124HAIERHRF-TMB32GI2308.810.9263.161,0425
125HAIERHRF-TMB32GN2308.810.9370.841,4695
126HAIERHRF-TMB32I2308.810.9263.161,0425
127HAIERHRF-TMB32N2308.810.9370.841,4695
128HAIERHRF-TMB34GI2337.011.9311.351,2335
129HAIERHRF-TMB34I2337.011.9311.351,2335
130HAIERHRF-TMB40GI2399.914.1321.201,2725
131HAIERHRF-TMB40I2399.914.1321.201,2725
132HAIERHRF-TMB43GI2421.914.9310.251,2295
133HAIERHRF-TMB43I2421.914.9310.251,2295
134HAIERHRF-TMB47GI2470.116.6324.561,2855
135HAIERHRF-TMB47I2470.116.6324.561,2855
136HAIERHRF-TMB50GI2525.018.6470.541,8635
137HAIERHRF-TMB50I2525.018.6470.541,8635
138HAIERHRF-TMB54GI2569.020.1480.451,9035
139HAIERHRF-TMB54I2569.020.1480.451,9035
140HAIERHR-HM151156.05.5185.797365
141HISENSERR195D4AB11166.25.9147.465845
142HISENSERR195D4AD11166.25.9147.465845
143HISENSERR195D4AE11166.25.9147.465845
144HISENSERR195D4AGN1166.25.9147.465845
145HISENSERR195D4AP11166.25.9147.465845
146HISENSERR195D4AR11166.25.9147.465845
147HISENSERR195D4AY11166.25.9147.465845
148HITACHIR-20NP-2149.51.7166.446595
149HITACHIR-49W1141.65.0183.807285
150HITACHIR-64VG-41187.46.6188.347465
151HITACHIR-64W1187.46.6197.007805
152HITACHIR-G520GT5501.017.7409.531,6225
153HITACHIR-G620GT5614.721.7476.691,8885
154HITACHIR-G670GT5674.823.8487.281,9305
155HITACHIR-H200PD2217.27.7276.001,0935
156HITACHIR-H230PD2245.18.7282.801,1205
157HITACHIR-H270PD2267.89.5318.001,2595
158HITACHIR-H300PD2296.010.5332.651,3175
159HITACHIR-M600AGP4THX3597.021.1385.081,5255
160HITACHIR-M600GP2TH3597.021.1503.341,9935
161HITACHIR-M600P2TH3616.021.8482.171,9095
162HITACHIR-S600GP2TH2604.021.3453.701,7975
163HITACHIR-S600P2TH2623.022.0477.061,8895
164HITACHIR-SG32FPTH3322.211.4344.921,3665
165HITACHIR-SG38FPTH3380.013.4349.301,3835
166HITACHIR-V350PD2348.012.3260.001,0305
167HITACHIR-V380PD2371.013.1270.501,0715
168HITACHIR-V400PD2425.015.0275.001,0895
169HITACHIR-V450PD2460.016.3306.001,2125
170HITACHIR-V510PD2520.018.4325.001,2875
171HITACHIR-V550PD2562.019.9339.001,3425
172HITACHIR-V600PWX2600.021.2340.551,3495
173HITACHIR-V700PA2711.725.1352.961,3985
174HITACHIR-VG350PD2348.012.3260.001,0305
175HITACHIR-VG380PD2371.013.1270.501,0715
176HITACHIR-VG400PD2425.015.0275.001,0895
177HITACHIR-VG450PDX2460.016.3306.001,2125
178HITACHIR-VG550PDX2562.019.9339.001,3425
179HITACHIR-W550PD2540.019.1437.001,7315
180HITACHIR-W550PDX2540.019.1437.001,7315
181HITACHIR-W600PWX2582.020.6406.981,6125
182HITACHIR-WB400PY2405.014.3329.231,3045
183HITACHIR-WB460PY2455.016.1416.831,6515
184HITACHIR-WB600PB2610.021.5339.821,3465
185HITACHIR-WB650PB2655.023.1327.771,2985
186HITACHIR-X670GT5674.823.8490.561,9435
187LGGC-B247KQDV2612.121.6498.001,9725
188LGGC-B247SLUV2625.122.1528.002,0915
189LGGC-M247UGBV2619.521.9598.002,3685
190LGGC-Q247CSBV2625.122.1578.002,2895
191LGGC-X247CKAV2615.421.7580.002,2975
192LGGC-X247CSAV2615.421.7580.002,2975
193LGGN-A702HLHU2513.318.1395.141,5655
194LGGN-B202SQBB2186.66.6242.009585
195LGGN-B222SQBB2208.27.4244.009665
196LGGN-B272SQCB2261.29.2281.691,1155
197LGGN-B372SLCG2312.011.0325.221,2885
198LGGN-B422SQCL2402.714.2320.401,2695
199LGGN-C222SLCN2208.27.4257.541,0205
200LGGN-C272SLCN2261.29.2297.781,1795
201LGGN-C372SLCN2312.011.0313.121,2405
202LGGN-C422SGCN2402.714.2346.461,3725
203LGGN-C432HLCN2411.914.6352.971,3985
204LGGN-C432HXCN2411.914.6357.701,4165
205LGGN-C602HLCU2492.917.4335.351,3285
206LGGN-C602HXCU2492.917.4335.351,3285
207LGGN-C702SGGU2513.318.1341.091,3515
208LGGN-Y201CLBB1174.36.1137.595455
209LGGR-H802HXHU2589.920.8344.561,3645
210LGGR-X24FTKHL2636.522.5630.002,4955
211MIRAGERF21C158.32.1186.887405
212MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14081140.04.9173.706885
213MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14091140.04.9173.706885
214MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14M1140.04.9173.706885
215MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14N1140.04.9173.706885
216MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17KA1170.06.0194.187695
217MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17M1170.06.0194.187695
218MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17MA1170.06.0194.187695
219MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17N1170.06.0194.187695
220MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17NA1170.06.0194.187695
221MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18081180.06.4190.217535
222MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18091180.06.4190.217535
223MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18MA1180.06.4190.217535
224MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18NA1180.06.4190.217535
225MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-4981140.04.9173.706885
226MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-4991140.04.9173.706885
227MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-6481180.06.4190.217535
228MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-6491180.06.4190.217535
229MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX30EN3272.09.6302.601,1985
230MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EK3326.011.5325.951,2915
231MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EM3326.011.5325.951,2915
232MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EN3326.011.5325.951,2915
233MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EK3358.012.6352.591,3965
234MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EM3358.012.6352.591,3965
235MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EN3358.012.6352.591,3965
236MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F15M2140.04.9360.261,4275
237MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F15N2140.04.9360.261,4275
238MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F17N2157.05.5414.001,6395
239MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21M2180.06.4419.751,6625
240MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21N2180.06.4419.751,6625
241MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33M2298.010.5429.241,7005
242MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33N2298.010.5450.501,7845
243MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38EK2346.012.2291.641,1555
244MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38EM2346.012.2291.641,1555
245MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38M2346.012.2438.001,7345
246MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38N2346.012.2438.001,7345
247MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F41EK2380.013.4305.871,2115
248MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F41EM2380.013.4305.871,2115
249MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EK2424.015.0317.551,2575
250MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EM2424.015.0317.551,2575
251MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EN2424.015.0317.551,2575
252MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EK2460.016.3339.091,3435
253MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EM2460.016.3339.091,3435
254MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EN2460.016.3339.091,3435
255MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EK2510.018.0353.321,3995
256MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EM2510.018.0353.321,3995
257MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EN2510.018.0353.321,3995
258MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22EM2204.07.2243.809655
259MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22EN2204.07.2243.809655
260MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22M2204.07.2377.781,4965
261MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22N2204.07.2394.601,5635
262MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25EN2231.08.2248.939865
263MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25M2231.08.2336.901,3345
264MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25N2231.08.2321.001,2715
265MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29EM2274.09.7246.009745
266MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29EN2274.09.7246.009745
267MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29M2274.09.7374.491,4835
268MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29N2274.09.7374.501,4835
269MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FVB22M2204.07.2377.781,4965
270MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FVB22N2204.07.2394.601,5635
271MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX38EN2344.012.2292.001,1565
272MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX41EN2376.013.3307.901,2195
273MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-JX64W5601.021.2465.011,8415
274MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EM2580.020.5458.811,8175
275MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EN2580.020.5392.801,5555
276MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EM2635.022.4494.901,9605
277MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EN2635.022.4414.901,6435
278MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-LX60EN2555.019.6407.201,6135
279MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1481140.04.9173.706885
280MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1491140.04.9173.706885
281MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1881180.06.4190.217535
282MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1891180.06.4190.217535
283MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S49M1140.04.9173.706885
284MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S49N1140.04.9173.706885
285MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EK3414.014.6316.091,2525
286MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EM3414.014.6316.091,2525
287MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EN3414.014.6316.091,2525
288MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-WX71Y-BR-T5694.024.5408.071,6165
289MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-Z65R4617.821.8659.922,6135
290PANASONICNR-AH1461138.04.9151.115985
291PANASONICNR-AH1481138.04.9160.006345
292PANASONICNR-AH1861183.06.5181.407185
293PANASONICNR-AH1881183.06.5190.007525
294PANASONICNR-BD418G2363.012.8255.141,0105
295PANASONICNR-BD418P2363.012.8255.141,0105
296PANASONICNR-BD418V2363.012.8255.141,0105
297PANASONICNR-BD468G2405.014.3280.681,1115
298PANASONICNR-BD468P2405.014.3280.681,1115
299PANASONICNR-BD468V2405.014.3280.681,1115
300PANASONICNR-BE3082265.09.4267.001,0575
301PANASONICNR-BE3482308.010.9285.001,1295
302PANASONICNR-BR3072265.09.4268.281,0625
303PANASONICNR-BR3082265.09.4264.261,0465
304PANASONICNR-BR3472308.010.9293.831,1645
305PANASONICNR-BR3482308.010.9279.591,1075
306PANASONICNR-BT2242195.06.9388.731,5395
307PANASONICNR-BT2282195.06.9398.581,5785
308PANASONICNR-BT2642233.08.2427.051,6915
309PANASONICNR-BT2682233.08.2427.781,6945
310PANASONICNR-BU3042265.09.4374.491,4835
311PANASONICNR-BX418V2370.013.1243.469645
312PANASONICNR-BX468G2414.014.6275.941,0935
313PANASONICNR-BX468V2414.014.6274.121,0855
314PANASONICNR-BX468X2414.014.6275.941,0935
315PANASONICNR-BY5522495.017.5429.611,7015
316PANASONICNR-BY558P2502.017.7320.841,2715
317PANASONICNR-BY558X2502.017.7320.841,2715
318PANASONICNR-BY6022546.019.3460.631,8245
319PANASONICNR-BY608P2552.019.5333.241,3205
320PANASONICNR-BY608X2552.019.5333.241,3205
321PANASONICNR-BZ6002558.019.7275.001,0895
322PANASONICNR-CY5572491.017.3358.431,4195
323PANASONICNR-CY5583491.017.3372.301,4745
324PANASONICNR-DZ6004550.019.4360.001,4265
325PANASONICNR-DZ600MB4550.019.4380.001,5055
326PANASONICNR-F681GT3670.023.7372.671,4765
327PANASONICNR-F681GT-X42669.023.6372.661,4765
328POLYTRONPRG15AG1147.55.2169.006695
329POLYTRONPRG15BG1147.55.2169.006695
330POLYTRONPRG15KT1147.55.2169.006695
331POLYTRONPRG1811185.46.5191.637595
332POLYTRONPRG18AG1185.46.5191.637595
333POLYTRONPRG18BG1185.46.5191.637595
334POLYTRONPRG18KT1185.46.5191.637595
335POLYTRONPRG18LL1185.46.5191.637595
336POLYTRONPRM 21Q2187.56.6336.171,3315
337POLYTRONPRM 28Q2229.08.0355.881,4095
338POLYTRONPRN1511147.55.2169.006695
339POLYTRONTPRB 1521147.55.2160.106345
340POLYTRONTPRB 1821185.46.5199.997925
341POLYTRONTPRM 21Q2187.56.6336.171,3315
342POLYTRONTPRM 28Q2229.08.0355.881,4095
343RAGGIOFRB 1242 SD1124.04.5183.107255
344SAMSUNGRB27N40502280.09.9317.551,2575
345SAMSUNGRB30N40502310.010.9338.721,3415
346SAMSUNGRB30N4180B12310.010.9338.721,3415
347SAMSUNGRF56K90403628.022.1699.002,7685
348SAMSUNGRH57H802594.721.0489.101,9375
349SAMSUNGRH57J802594.721.0489.101,9375
350SAMSUNGRH58K62616.621.8561.002,2225
351SAMSUNGRH60J812625.122.1479.241,8985
352SAMSUNGRH62K62659.723.3564.662,2365
353SAMSUNGRH77H902800.928.3635.102,5155
354SAMSUNGRH77J902800.928.3635.102,5155
355SAMSUNGRL4003S2433.315.3325.221,2885
356SAMSUNGRL4013U2433.315.3325.951,2915
357SAMSUNGRL4363S2463.416.4323.391,2815
358SAMSUNGRR19H10491195.66.9196.017765
359SAMSUNGRS22HZ2517.718.3575.612,2795
360SAMSUNGRS54N3103S82567.720.0458.001,8145
361SAMSUNGRS552N2583.120.6540.572,1415
362SAMSUNGRS554N2585.520.7685.472,7145
363SAMSUNGRS58K62616.621.8490.561,9435
364SAMSUNGRS62K62659.723.3466.841,8495
365SAMSUNGRS62R50012C2670.523.7471.941,8695
366SAMSUNGRS62R5001M92670.523.7471.941,8695
367SAMSUNGRS63R5581SL3661.223.4504.431,9985
368SAMSUNGRS64R5131B42650.923.0518.672,0545
369SAMSUNGRS64R5131SL2650.923.0518.672,0545
370SAMSUNGRS65R5691B43627.022.2528.162,0925
371SAMSUNGRT18M62112497.017.5317.001,2555
372SAMSUNGRT20FGRV2210.67.4243.009625
373SAMSUNGRT20HAR12210.67.4243.009625
374SAMSUNGRT20M301B2210.67.4268.641,0645
375SAMSUNGRT22FGRA2238.88.4263.001,0415
376SAMSUNGRT25FGRA2258.59.1269.001,0655
377SAMSUNGRT25FGRC2258.59.1269.011,0655
378SAMSUNGRT29K50112302.010.7282.001,1175
379SAMSUNGRT29K55112302.010.7282.001,1175
380SAMSUNGRT32K55342323.011.4266.001,0535
381SAMSUNGRT32K55542323.011.4266.001,0535
382SAMSUNGRT35K50342365.012.9313.001,2395
383SAMSUNGRT35K55342365.012.9313.001,2395
384SAMSUNGRT38K50342383.013.5316.001,2515
385SAMSUNGRT38K50642383.013.5323.001,2795
386SAMSUNGRT38K55342383.013.5316.001,2515
387SAMSUNGRT38K55812382.013.5326.001,2915
388SAMSUNGRT38K59812382.013.5326.001,2915
389SAMSUNGRT43K60302442.015.6332.001,3155
390SAMSUNGRT43K62302442.015.6332.001,3155
391SAMSUNGRT46K67402455.016.1333.001,3195
392SAMSUNGRT46K67502455.016.1333.001,3195
393SAMSUNGRT46K68552453.016.0311.001,2325
394SAMSUNGRT50K61352504.017.8328.001,2995
395SAMSUNGRT50K62352504.017.8328.001,2995
396SAMSUNGRT53K66552529.018.7338.001,3385
397SAMSUNGRT58K70052578.020.4400.001,5845
398SAMSUNGRT62K73502569.020.1420.001,6635
399SHARPSJ-BW30D2274.09.7442.021,7505
400SHARPSJ-C15E2152.05.4357.701,4165
401SHARPSJ-C19E2167.05.9385.001,5255
402SHARPSJ-C19P2167.05.9328.871,3025
403SHARPSJ-C19SS2167.05.9424.501,6815
404SHARPSJ-CP190E2167.05.9365.001,4455
405SHARPSJ-F70RV2582.020.6636.562,5215
406SHARPSJ-FX74T2579.020.5465.741,8445
407SHARPSJ-FX79T4630.022.3462.821,8335
408SHARPSJ-FX800GP4670.023.7458.811,8175
409SHARPSJ-FX850TP4690.024.4450.021,7825
410SHARPSJ-G15S1147.05.2175.006935
411SHARPSJ-G19S1185.06.5195.007725
412SHARPSJ-M15S1147.05.2183.967285
413SHARPSJ-MB50-W147.01.6148.565885
414SHARPSJ-MB90-W190.03.2249.669895
415SHARPSJ-P47N2430.015.2500.781,9835
416SHARPSJ-S28EV2300.010.6268.641,0645
417SHARPSJ-S32EV2328.011.6302.591,1985
418SHARPSJ-X230T2224.07.9229.959115
419SHARPSJ-X230TC2224.07.9224.118875
420SHARPSJ-X260T2253.08.9255.501,0125
421SHARPSJ-X260TC2253.08.9232.149195
422SHARPSJ-X300T2300.010.6262.801,0415
423SHARPSJ-X300TC2300.010.6211.708385
424SHARPSJ-X330T2328.011.6277.401,0995
425SHARPSJ-X330TC2328.011.6241.639575
426SHARPSJ-X380GP2375.013.3300.001,1885
427SHARPSJ-X380T2375.013.3300.001,1885
428SHARPSJ-X410GP2407.014.4304.001,2045
429SHARPSJ-X410T2407.014.4304.001,2045
430SHARPSJ-X43GP2375.013.3304.411,2055
431SHARPSJ-X43T2375.013.3302.951,2005
432SHARPSJ-X44GP2407.014.4321.201,2725
433SHARPSJ-X44T2407.014.4304.781,2075
434SHARPSJ-X510GP2520.018.4305.001,2085
435SHARPSJ-X510TP2520.018.4305.001,2085
436SHARPSJ-X54GP2545.019.3383.981,5215
437SHARPSJ-X54TP2545.019.3383.981,5215
438SHARPSJ-X550GP2560.019.8307.001,2165
439SHARPSJ-X550TP2560.019.8307.001,2165
440SHARPSJ-X58GP2587.020.7397.121,5735
441SHARPSJ-X58TP2587.020.7397.121,5735
442SHARPSJ-X600GP2610.021.5310.001,2285
443SHARPSJ-X600TP2610.021.5310.001,2285
444SHARPSJ-Y22T2224.07.9313.901,2435
445SHARPSJ-Y25T2253.08.9333.981,3235
446SIEMENSKD25NVS00J2227.08.0391.651,5515
447SIEMENSKD28NVS00J2259.09.2420.121,6645
448SIEMENSKD29NVS00J2292.010.3445.301,7635
449SIEMENSKD32NVS00J2313.011.1447.861,7745
450SINGERNBL-2521148.25.2169.366715
451SINGERNBL-252N1148.25.2167.906655
452SINGERNBL-2631178.36.3187.257425
453SINGERNBL-263N1178.36.3183.237265
454SINGERNF-41032292.010.3441.291,7475
455SINGERNF-8086F2243.98.6368.281,4585
456SINGERNF-8111F2308.810.9370.841,4695
457SINGERNF-8154F2421.914.9330.331,3085
458SINGERRS-52MS1147.05.2183.967285
459SINGERRS-8521147.05.2153.676095
460SINGERRS-852N1148.25.2167.906655
461SINGERRS-8631177.06.3177.397025
462SINGERRS-863N1178.36.3183.237265
463TOSHIBAGR-A21KPP2175.06.2415.001,6435
464TOSHIBAGR-A25KS2194.06.9240.009505
465TOSHIBAGR-A25KU2194.06.9240.009505
466TOSHIBAGR-A28KS2234.08.3260.001,0305
467TOSHIBAGR-A28KU2234.08.3260.001,0305
468TOSHIBAGR-A32KBZ2309.410.9245.009705
469TOSHIBAGR-A36KBZ2335.511.9255.001,0105
470TOSHIBAGR-A41KBZ2363.212.8260.001,0305
471TOSHIBAGR-A46KBZ2413.814.6270.001,0695
472TOSHIBAGR-A58K2564.019.9300.001,1885
473TOSHIBAGR-A66K2618.021.8315.001,2475
474TOSHIBAGR-A705CX149.01.7258.791,0255
475TOSHIBAGR-A706C149.01.7258.791,0255
476TOSHIBAGR-A706CX149.01.7258.791,0255
477TOSHIBAGR-A906Z186.03.0256.961,0185
478TOSHIBAGR-AG32KBZ2309.410.9245.009705
479TOSHIBAGR-AG36KBZ2335.511.9255.001,0105
480TOSHIBAGR-AG41KDZ2363.212.8260.001,0305
481TOSHIBAGR-AG46KDZ2413.814.6270.001,0695
482TOSHIBAGR-AG58KA2564.019.9325.001,2875
483TOSHIBAGR-AG66KA2618.021.8335.001,3275
484TOSHIBAGR-B145Z1140.35.0183.607275
485TOSHIBAGR-B1481146.05.2167.866655
486TOSHIBAGR-B1491145.95.2155.226155
487TOSHIBAGR-B175Z1174.96.2194.557705
488TOSHIBAGR-B1881183.46.5180.677155
489TOSHIBAGR-B188X1183.46.5180.677155
490TOSHIBAGR-B1891181.66.4192.367625
491TOSHIBAGR-B22KP2180.06.4360.001,4265
492TOSHIBAGR-B31KU2253.08.9270.001,0695
493TOSHIBAGR-H52KBZ2472.716.7283.601,1235
494TOSHIBAGR-H55KBZ2510.718.0306.601,2145
495TOSHIBAGR-HG52KDZ2472.716.7283.601,1235
496TOSHIBAGR-HG55KDZ2510.718.0306.601,2145
497TOSHIBAGR-W67KDZ3564.219.9409.901,6235
498TOSHIBAGR-W73KDAZ2618.121.8434.351,7205
499TOSHIBAGR-WG67KDAZ2564.219.9415.741,6465
500TOSHIBAGR-WG73KDAZ2618.121.8433.261,7165
501TRIMONDTRM-56A158.32.1186.887405
502WHIRLPOOLTM465 VCC UI2434.115.3237.989425
503WHIRLPOOLTM500 VCC UI2468.716.6236.889385