ลำดับเครื่องหมายการค้ารุ่นจำนวน
ประตูจริง
ขนาด
ลิตร
ขนาด
คิวบิกฟุต
ค่าประสิทธิภาพ
(หน่วย/ปี)
ค่าไฟฟ้า
(บาท/ปี)
ระดับ
1ACONATICAN-FR1098298.83.5264.991,0495
2ACONATICAN-FR11892120.14.2302.951,2005
3ACONATICAN-FR468146.81.7214.628505
4ACONATICAN-FR928192.03.3184.337305
5ALCOAN-FR468146.81.7214.628505
6BEKOG91626NE4530.018.7600.002,3765
7BEKOG91640NE2560.019.8630.002,4955
8BEKOGN1416233DZJGT4530.018.7600.002,3765
9BEKOGN162330ZGB2546.019.3650.002,5745
10BEKOGN163130ZGB2590.020.8654.812,5935
11BEKOGNE640E50VZGB2560.019.8630.002,4955
12BEKOGNE640E50VZP2560.019.8630.002,4955
13BEKOGNT427XP2437.115.4359.531,4245
14BEKOGNT517XGB2524.318.5384.351,5225
15BEKOGNT517XP2524.318.5384.351,5225
16BEKORCNT340E50VZWB2324.011.4320.001,2675
17BEKORCNT340I50VZX2323.011.4350.001,3865
18BEKORCNT375E50VZGW2357.012.6320.001,2675
19BEKORCNT375E50VZX2356.012.6400.001,5845
20BEKORDNT200I50S3184.06.5347.001,3745
21BEKORDNT200I50VS3184.06.5320.001,2675
22BEKORDNT201I50VS2184.06.5280.001,1095
23BEKORDNT230I50P2201.07.1370.001,4655
24BEKORDNT230I50VZX2201.07.1273.001,0815
25BEKORDNT231I50S3210.07.4300.001,1885
26BEKORDNT231I50VP3210.07.4275.001,0895
27BEKORDNT250I50VZWB2221.07.8300.001,1885
28BEKORDNT250I50VZX2221.07.8300.001,1885
29BEKORDNT250I50ZP2221.07.8325.001,2875
30BEKORDNT251I50R2230.08.1445.001,7625
31BEKORDNT251I50S2230.08.1445.001,7625
32BEKORDNT251I50VP2230.08.1280.001,1095
33BEKORDNT251I50VZWB2230.08.1280.001,1095
34BEKORDNT270I50VZX2241.08.5284.001,1255
35BEKORDNT270I50ZP2241.08.5339.001,3425
36BEKORDNT271I50VP2250.08.8284.001,1255
37BEKORDNT271I50VZWB2250.08.8284.001,1255
38BEKORDNT340E50VZX2301.010.6277.001,0975
39BEKORDNT340I50VZWB2301.010.6291.001,1525
40BEKORDNT340I50VZX2301.010.6291.001,1525
41BEKORDNT340I50ZP2301.010.6400.001,5845
42BEKORDNT360E50VZDX2321.011.3290.001,1485
43BEKORDNT360I50VZWB2321.011.3293.001,1605
44BEKORDNT360I50VZX2321.011.3293.001,1605
45BEKORDNT371E50V2340.012.0327.301,2965
46BEKORDNT371E50VZG2340.012.0285.001,1295
47BEKORDNT371I502340.012.0371.211,4705
48BEKORDNT371I50V2340.012.0304.401,2055
49BEKORDNT401E50V2375.013.3333.501,3215
50BEKORDNT401E50VZG2375.013.3298.001,1805
51BEKORDNT401I50V2375.013.3330.001,3075
52BEKORDNT440E50VZGB2392.013.9375.721,4885
53BEKORDNT440I50VZX2392.013.9372.001,4735
54BEKORDNT470E50VZJGB2422.014.9420.001,6635
55BEKORDNT470I50VP2422.014.9380.001,5055
56BEKORDNT470I50VZX2422.014.9327.001,2955
57BEKORS9020P190.03.2235.109315
58BEKORTNT340E20VZGW3332.011.7350.001,3865
59BEKORTNT340E20VZX3332.011.7350.001,3865
60ELECTROLUXEBB3700H2346.012.2317.001,2555
61ELECTROLUXEBE4500AA2418.014.8299.001,1845
62ELECTROLUXEBE4500B2421.014.9265.001,0495
63ELECTROLUXEHE5220AA3474.016.7373.001,4775
64ELECTROLUXEHE5224B2474.016.7399.001,5805
65ELECTROLUXEHE6879A4617.021.8463.001,8335
66ELECTROLUXEME3700H3337.011.9350.001,3865
67ELECTROLUXESE5301AG-TH2500.317.7394.201,5615
68ELECTROLUXESE6201BG-TH2594.321.0430.701,7065
69ELECTROLUXETB2302H2211.07.5232.009195
70ELECTROLUXETB2502H2225.08.0236.009355
71ELECTROLUXETB2802H2256.09.0244.009665
72ELECTROLUXETB3400H2320.011.3281.001,1135
73ELECTROLUXETB3700H2350.012.4286.001,1335
74ELECTROLUXETB4600B2431.015.2282.001,1175
75ELECTROLUXETB4602AA2426.115.0327.681,2985
76ELECTROLUXETB4602BA2426.115.0327.681,2985
77ELECTROLUXETB4602GA2426.115.0327.681,2985
78ELECTROLUXETB5400B2503.017.8295.001,1685
79ELECTROLUXETB5702AA2531.918.7359.491,4245
80ELECTROLUXETE5720AA2531.918.7357.191,4145
81ELECTROLUXETE5720B2537.019.0332.001,3155
82ELECTROLUXETE5722BA2531.918.7357.191,4145
83ELECTROLUXETE5722GA2531.918.7357.191,4145
84ELECTROLUXEUM0500SB146.01.6190.007525
85ELECTROLUXEUM0900SA192.03.3203.008045
86FRESHERFR-50ST149.81.7195.647755
87FRESHERFR-70ST170.02.5226.308965
88FRESHERFR-70ST W180.02.8189.077495
89FRESHERFR-90ST190.03.2289.001,1445
90FRESHERFRB 477 SD148.51.7255.141,0105
91GORENJEONRK193C2307.010.8219.008675
92GORENJEORB153C1254.09.0178.007055
93HAFELEHH-REF1241124.04.5183.107255
94HAFELEHH-REF47148.51.7255.141,0105
95HAFELEHTH-SBS436BM2457.016.1450.051,7825
96HAFELEHTH-SBS570BG2592.020.9477.061,8895
97HAIERHR-50149.21.7223.388855
98HAIERHR-80182.52.9235.799345
99HAIERHR-90191.63.2198.207855
100HAIERHR-907CQ159.02.1185.797365
101HAIERHR-ADBX151148.25.2167.906655
102HAIERHR-ADBX181178.36.3183.237265
103HAIERHR-ADQ151147.05.2153.676095
104HAIERHR-ADQ181178.36.3187.257425
105HAIERHR-AXBX151148.25.2167.906655
106HAIERHR-AXBX181178.36.3183.237265
107HAIERHR-AXQ151147.05.2153.676095
108HAIERHR-AXQ181177.06.3177.397025
109HAIERHR-BDQ181177.06.3177.397025
110HAIERHR-CEQ151147.05.2153.676095
111HAIERHR-CEQ181177.06.3177.397025
112HAIERHR-DMB151148.25.2169.366715
113HAIERHR-DMB181178.36.3187.257425
114HAIERHR-DMBX151148.25.2167.906655
115HAIERHR-DMBX181178.36.3183.237265
116HAIERHRF-170MNI2175.96.2331.791,3145
117HAIERHRF-190MNI2196.46.9368.651,4605
118HAIERHRF-230MGI2237.08.4223.758865
119HAIERHRF-230MNI2237.08.4223.758865
120HAIERHRF-260MGI2272.99.6251.859975
121HAIERHRF-260MNI2272.99.6251.859975
122HAIERHRF-300MGI2297.010.5343.471,3605
123HAIERHRF-300MNI2297.010.5343.471,3605
124HAIERHRF-330MGI2324.011.4346.751,3735
125HAIERHRF-330MNI2324.011.4346.751,3735
126HAIERHRF-BM255GI2260.09.2235.439325
127HAIERHRF-BM255MI2260.09.2237.629415
128HAIERHRF-BM295GI2292.010.3438.001,7345
129HAIERHRF-BM295MI2292.010.3438.001,7345
130HAIERHRF-BM325GI2324.011.4288.351,1425
131HAIERHRF-BM325MI2324.011.4282.151,1175
132HAIERHRF-MD4563461.516.3408.071,6165
133HAIERHRF-MD6203641.222.6331.791,3145
134HAIERHRF-SBS5282528.318.7403.691,5995
135HAIERHRF-SBS6002601.821.3443.841,7585
136HAIERHRF-SBS628AF2553.019.5704.452,7905
137HAIERHRF-SBS628DF2579.620.5646.052,5585
138HAIERHRF-SBS628IF2556.119.6616.852,4435
139HAIERHRF-SBS6302591.920.9482.531,9115
140HAIERHRF-THM20I2207.67.3256.231,0155
141HAIERHRF-THM20N2207.67.3341.641,3535
142HAIERHRF-THM20NS2203.07.2273.391,0835
143HAIERHRF-THM25I2268.79.4259.881,0295
144HAIERHRF-THM25N2268.79.4412.451,6335
145HAIERHRF-THM25NS2258.79.1335.801,3305
146HAIERHRF-THM26I2258.79.1287.621,1395
147HAIERHRF-THM35I2346.212.2269.011,0655
148HAIERHRF-THM35N2346.212.2443.111,7555
149HAIERHRF-THM35NS2344.212.2405.521,6065
150HAIERHRF-THM36I2344.212.2288.721,1435
151HAIERHRF-THM42I2435.815.4276.311,0945
152HAIERHRF-THM49I2499.017.6282.151,1175
153HAIERHRF-TMB22I2222.37.9270.101,0705
154HAIERHRF-TMB22N2222.37.9336.531,3335
155HAIERHRF-TMB24GI2243.98.6255.211,0115
156HAIERHRF-TMB24GN2243.98.6368.281,4585
157HAIERHRF-TMB24I2243.98.6255.211,0115
158HAIERHRF-TMB24N2243.98.6368.281,4585
159HAIERHRF-TMB26GI2265.89.4328.211,3005
160HAIERHRF-TMB26I2265.89.4328.211,3005
161HAIERHRF-TMB32GI2308.810.9263.161,0425
162HAIERHRF-TMB32GN2308.810.9370.841,4695
163HAIERHRF-TMB32I2308.810.9263.161,0425
164HAIERHRF-TMB32N2308.810.9370.841,4695
165HAIERHRF-TMB34GI2337.011.9311.351,2335
166HAIERHRF-TMB34I2337.011.9311.351,2335
167HAIERHRF-TMB40GI2399.914.1321.201,2725
168HAIERHRF-TMB40I2399.914.1321.201,2725
169HAIERHRF-TMB43GI2421.914.9310.251,2295
170HAIERHRF-TMB43I2421.914.9310.251,2295
171HAIERHRF-TMB47GI2470.116.6324.561,2855
172HAIERHRF-TMB47I2470.116.6324.561,2855
173HAIERHRF-TMB50GI2525.018.6470.541,8635
174HAIERHRF-TMB50I2525.018.6470.541,8635
175HAIERHRF-TMB54GI2569.020.1480.451,9035
176HAIERHRF-TMB54I2569.020.1480.451,9035
177HAIERHR-HM151156.05.5185.797365
178HISENSERB546N4AD12426.415.1282.141,1175
179HISENSERB546N4AF12426.415.1282.141,1175
180HISENSERB546N4AW12426.415.1282.141,1175
181HISENSERQ560N4AD14455.016.0516.842,0475
182HISENSERQ560N4AF14455.016.0516.842,0475
183HISENSERQ560N4AW14455.016.0516.842,0475
184HISENSERR120D4BB1195.83.4174.476915
185HISENSERR120D4BD1195.83.4174.476915
186HISENSERR120D4BR1195.83.4174.476915
187HISENSERR120D4BW1195.83.4174.476915
188HISENSERR195D4AB11166.25.9147.465845
189HISENSERR195D4AD11166.25.9147.465845
190HISENSERR195D4AE11166.25.9147.465845
191HISENSERR195D4AGN1166.25.9147.465845
192HISENSERR195D4AP11166.25.9147.465845
193HISENSERR195D4AR11166.25.9147.465845
194HISENSERR195D4AY11166.25.9147.465845
195HISENSERR229D4AB11179.06.3165.006535
196HISENSERR229D4AD11179.06.3165.006535
197HISENSERR229D4AG11179.06.3165.006535
198HISENSERR229D4AR11179.06.3165.006535
199HISENSERR229D4AW11179.06.3165.006535
200HISENSERR60D4AD145.61.6138.705495
201HISENSERS670N4AD12538.019.0434.721,7215
202HISENSERS670N4AF12538.019.0434.721,7215
203HISENSERS670N4AW12538.019.0434.721,7215
204HISENSERT295NAB12228.08.1304.041,2045
205HISENSERT295NAD12228.08.1304.041,2045
206HISENSERT295NAW12228.08.1304.041,2045
207HISENSERT326NAB12251.58.9323.761,2825
208HISENSERT326NAD12251.58.9323.761,2825
209HISENSERT326NAW12251.58.9323.761,2825
210HISENSERT417NAB12319.411.3287.621,1395
211HISENSERT417NAD12319.411.3287.621,1395
212HISENSERT417NAW12319.411.3287.621,1395
213HISENSERT488NAD12390.013.8306.241,2135
214HISENSERT488NAF12390.013.8306.241,2135
215HISENSERT488NAW12390.013.8306.241,2135
216HITACHIR-20NP-2149.51.7166.446595
217HITACHIR-49W1141.65.0183.807285
218HITACHIR-49W-11141.65.0151.005985
219HITACHIR-64VG-41187.46.6188.347465
220HITACHIR-64W1187.46.6197.007805
221HITACHIR-64W-11187.46.6188.007445
222HITACHIR-G520GT5501.017.7409.531,6225
223HITACHIR-G620GT5614.721.7476.691,8885
224HITACHIR-G670GT5674.823.8487.281,9305
225HITACHIR-H200PD2217.27.7276.001,0935
226HITACHIR-H230PD2245.18.7282.801,1205
227HITACHIR-H270PD2267.89.5318.001,2595
228HITACHIR-H300PD2296.010.5332.651,3175
229HITACHIR-M600AGP4THX3597.021.1385.081,5255
230HITACHIR-M600GP2TH3597.021.1503.341,9935
231HITACHIR-M600P2TH3616.021.8482.171,9095
232HITACHIR-M600VAG9THX3569.020.1432.201,7125
233HITACHIR-S32KPTH3313.011.1331.001,3115
234HITACHIR-S38KPTH3369.013.0364.001,4415
235HITACHIR-S600GP2TH2604.021.3453.701,7975
236HITACHIR-S600P2TH2623.022.0477.061,8895
237HITACHIR-SG32FPTH3322.211.4344.921,3665
238HITACHIR-SG32KPTH3313.011.1331.001,3115
239HITACHIR-SG38FPTH3380.013.4349.301,3835
240HITACHIR-SG38KPTH3369.013.0364.001,4415
241HITACHIR-V350PD2348.012.3260.001,0305
242HITACHIR-V380PD2371.013.1270.501,0715
243HITACHIR-V400PD2425.015.0275.001,0895
244HITACHIR-V450PD2460.016.3306.001,2125
245HITACHIR-V510PD2520.018.4325.001,2875
246HITACHIR-V550PD2562.019.9339.001,3425
247HITACHIR-V600PWX2600.021.2340.551,3495
248HITACHIR-V700PA2711.725.1352.961,3985
249HITACHIR-VG350PD2348.012.3260.001,0305
250HITACHIR-VG380PD2371.013.1270.501,0715
251HITACHIR-VG400PD2425.015.0275.001,0895
252HITACHIR-VG450PDX2460.016.3306.001,2125
253HITACHIR-VG550PDX2562.019.9339.001,3425
254HITACHIR-W550PD2540.019.1437.001,7315
255HITACHIR-W550PDX2540.019.1437.001,7315
256HITACHIR-W600PWX2582.020.6406.981,6125
257HITACHIR-WB400PY2405.014.3329.231,3045
258HITACHIR-WB410PE3415.014.7382.001,5135
259HITACHIR-WB460PY2455.016.1416.831,6515
260HITACHIR-WB470PE3465.016.4428.001,6955
261HITACHIR-WB600PB2610.021.5339.821,3465
262HITACHIR-WB640VF4560.019.8366.831,4655
263HITACHIR-WB650PB2655.023.1327.771,2985
264HITACHIR-WX670KT3651.823.0343.831,3625
265HITACHIR-X670GT5674.823.8490.561,9435
266HITACHIR-ZXC740KT3723.925.6372.301,4745
267LGGC-B22FTLPL4528.818.7425.001,6835
268LGGC-B247KQDV2612.121.6498.001,9725
269LGGC-B247SLUV2625.122.1528.002,0915
270LGGC-B529NLHZ2417.814.8339.001,3425
271LGGC-C502HLCN2448.115.8376.001,4895
272LGGC-F529NQCZ2417.514.8339.001,3425
273LGGC-L247CLAV2614.621.7535.002,1195
274LGGC-L247CQAV2614.621.7535.002,1195
275LGGC-L247SLLV2614.621.7535.002,1195
276LGGC-M247UGBV2619.521.9598.002,3685
277LGGC-Q247CSBV2625.122.1578.002,2895
278LGGC-X22FTQKL4491.817.4650.002,5745
279LGGC-X247CKAV2615.421.7580.002,2975
280LGGC-X247CSAV2615.421.7580.002,2975
281LGGN-A702HLHU2513.318.1395.141,5655
282LGGN-B202SQBB2186.66.6242.009585
283LGGN-B222SQBB2208.27.4244.009665
284LGGN-B222SWCN2208.27.4244.009665
285LGGN-B272SQCB2261.29.2281.691,1155
286LGGN-B272SWCN2261.29.2281.691,1155
287LGGN-B372SLCG2312.011.0325.221,2885
288LGGN-B372SWCL2312.011.0325.221,2885
289LGGN-B422SQCL2402.714.2320.401,2695
290LGGN-B422SWCL2402.714.2320.401,2695
291LGGN-C222SLCN2208.27.4257.541,0205
292LGGN-C272SLCN2261.29.2297.781,1795
293LGGN-C272SXCN2261.29.2305.501,2105
294LGGN-C372SLCN2312.011.0313.121,2405
295LGGN-C372SXCN2312.011.0313.121,2405
296LGGN-C422SGCN2402.714.2346.461,3725
297LGGN-C432HLCN2411.914.6352.971,3985
298LGGN-C432HXCN2411.914.6357.701,4165
299LGGN-C602HLCU2492.917.4335.351,3285
300LGGN-C602HXCU2492.917.4335.351,3285
301LGGN-C702SGGU2513.318.1341.091,3515
302LGGN-Y201CLBB1174.36.1137.595455
303LGGR-H802HXHU2589.920.8344.561,3645
304LGGR-X24FTKHL2636.522.5630.002,4955
305MIDEAHS-65LN145.21.6169.736725
306MIRAGERF21C158.32.1186.887405
307MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14081140.04.9173.706885
308MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14091140.04.9173.706885
309MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-140P1140.04.9143.086515
310MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14M1140.04.9173.706885
311MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14N1140.04.9173.706885
312MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14PA1140.04.9143.086515
313MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14PSA1140.04.9143.086515
314MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17KA1170.06.0194.187695
315MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17M1170.06.0194.187695
316MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17MA1170.06.0194.187695
317MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17N1170.06.0194.187695
318MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17NA1170.06.0194.187695
319MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17PJA1170.06.0170.467085
320MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17PSA1170.06.0161.336985
321MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18081180.06.4190.217535
322MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18091180.06.4190.217535
323MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-180P1180.06.4169.366975
324MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18MA1180.06.4190.217535
325MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18NA1180.06.4190.217535
326MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18PA1180.06.4169.366975
327MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18PJA1180.06.4169.007365
328MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-4981140.04.9173.706885
329MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-4991140.04.9173.706885
330MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-49P1140.04.9143.086515
331MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-6481180.06.4190.217535
332MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-6491180.06.4190.217535
333MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-64P1180.06.4169.366975
334MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CGX42EP3358.012.6339.821,3465
335MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CGX51EP3442.015.6286.531,2465
336MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX30EN3272.09.6302.601,1985
337MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX33EP3300.010.6328.871,3025
338MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EK3326.011.5325.951,2915
339MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EM3326.011.5325.951,2915
340MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EN3326.011.5325.951,2915
341MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EK3358.012.6352.591,3965
342MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EM3358.012.6352.591,3965
343MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EN3358.012.6352.591,3965
344MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F15M2140.04.9360.261,4275
345MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F15N2140.04.9360.261,4275
346MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F17N2157.05.5414.001,6395
347MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F17P2157.05.5344.201,6395
348MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21M2180.06.4419.751,6625
349MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21N2180.06.4419.751,6625
350MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21P2180.06.4346.751,4435
351MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33M2298.010.5429.241,7005
352MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33N2298.010.5450.501,7845
353MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33P2298.010.5431.071,7845
354MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38EK2346.012.2291.641,1555
355MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38EM2346.012.2291.641,1555
356MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38M2346.012.2438.001,7345
357MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38N2346.012.2438.001,7345
358MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38P2346.012.2433.621,7345
359MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F41EK2380.013.4305.871,2115
360MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F41EM2380.013.4305.871,2115
361MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EK2424.015.0317.551,2575
362MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EM2424.015.0317.551,2575
363MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EN2424.015.0317.551,2575
364MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EP2424.015.0324.851,3085
365MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EK2460.016.3339.091,3435
366MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EM2460.016.3339.091,3435
367MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EN2460.016.3339.091,3435
368MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EP2460.016.3325.941,3435
369MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EK2510.018.0353.321,3995
370MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EM2510.018.0353.321,3995
371MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EN2510.018.0353.321,3995
372MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EP2510.018.0334.341,3995
373MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FC23EP2217.07.7221.199365
374MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FC26EP2243.08.6228.861,0175
375MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FC31EP2288.010.2239.441,0265
376MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22EM2204.07.2243.809655
377MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22EN2204.07.2243.809655
378MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22M2204.07.2377.781,4965
379MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22N2204.07.2394.601,5635
380MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22P2204.07.2303.681,2505
381MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25EN2231.08.2248.939865
382MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25M2231.08.2336.901,3345
383MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25N2231.08.2321.001,2715
384MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25P2231.08.2312.081,2715
385MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29EM2274.09.7246.009745
386MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29EN2274.09.7246.009745
387MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29M2274.09.7374.491,4835
388MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29N2274.09.7374.501,4835
389MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29P2274.09.7361.351,4835
390MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FVB22M2204.07.2377.781,4965
391MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FVB22N2204.07.2394.601,5635
392MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FVB22P2204.07.2303.681,2505
393MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX38EN2344.012.2292.001,1565
394MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX38EP2344.012.2239.441,1565
395MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX41EN2376.013.3307.901,2195
396MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX41EP2376.013.3269.741,2195
397MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-JX64W5601.021.2465.011,8415
398MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EM2580.020.5458.811,8175
399MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EN2580.020.5392.801,5555
400MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EP2580.020.5376.681,5555
401MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EM2635.022.4494.901,9605
402MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EN2635.022.4414.901,6435
403MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EP2635.022.4382.891,6435
404MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-LX60EN2555.019.6407.201,6135
405MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-LX60EP3555.019.6393.471,6135
406MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1481140.04.9173.706885
407MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1491140.04.9173.706885
408MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1881180.06.4190.217535
409MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1891180.06.4190.217535
410MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S49M1140.04.9173.706885
411MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S49N1140.04.9173.706885
412MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EK3414.014.6316.091,2525
413MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EM3414.014.6316.091,2525
414MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EN3414.014.6316.091,2525
415MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EP3414.014.6320.841,4505
416MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-WX71Y-BR-T5694.024.5408.071,6165
417MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-Z65R4617.821.8659.922,6135
418PANASONICNR-AH1461138.04.9151.115985
419PANASONICNR-AH1481138.04.9160.006345
420PANASONICNR-AH1861183.06.5181.407185
421PANASONICNR-AH1881183.06.5190.007525
422PANASONICNR-BD418G2363.012.8255.141,0105
423PANASONICNR-BD418P2363.012.8255.141,0105
424PANASONICNR-BD418V2363.012.8255.141,0105
425PANASONICNR-BD4602405.014.3287.401,1385
426PANASONICNR-BD468G2405.014.3280.681,1115
427PANASONICNR-BD468P2405.014.3280.681,1115
428PANASONICNR-BD468V2405.014.3280.681,1115
429PANASONICNR-BE3082265.09.4267.001,0575
430PANASONICNR-BE3092265.09.4260.001,0305
431PANASONICNR-BE3482308.010.9285.001,1295
432PANASONICNR-BE3492311.011.0280.001,1095
433PANASONICNR-BR3072265.09.4268.281,0625
434PANASONICNR-BR3082265.09.4264.261,0465
435PANASONICNR-BR3092265.09.4270.001,0695
436PANASONICNR-BR3472308.010.9293.831,1645
437PANASONICNR-BR3482308.010.9279.591,1075
438PANASONICNR-BR3492311.011.0285.001,1295
439PANASONICNR-BT2242195.06.9388.731,5395
440PANASONICNR-BT2282195.06.9398.581,5785
441PANASONICNR-BT2642233.08.2427.051,6915
442PANASONICNR-BT2682233.08.2427.781,6945
443PANASONICNR-BU3042265.09.4374.491,4835
444PANASONICNR-BX410Q2368.013.0260.001,0305
445PANASONICNR-BX418V2370.013.1243.469645
446PANASONICNR-BX460W2410.014.5270.001,0695
447PANASONICNR-BX468G2414.014.6275.941,0935
448PANASONICNR-BX468V2414.014.6274.121,0855
449PANASONICNR-BX468X2414.014.6275.941,0935
450PANASONICNR-BY5522495.017.5429.611,7015
451PANASONICNR-BY558P2502.017.7320.841,2715
452PANASONICNR-BY558X2502.017.7320.841,2715
453PANASONICNR-BY6022546.019.3460.631,8245
454PANASONICNR-BY608P2552.019.5333.241,3205
455PANASONICNR-BY608X2552.019.5333.241,3205
456PANASONICNR-BZ6002558.019.7275.001,0895
457PANASONICNR-CY5503494.017.5370.201,4665
458PANASONICNR-CY5572491.017.3358.431,4195
459PANASONICNR-CY5583491.017.3372.301,4745
460PANASONICNR-DZ6004550.019.4360.001,4265
461PANASONICNR-DZ600MB4550.019.4380.001,5055
462PANASONICNR-F681GT3670.023.7372.671,4765
463PANASONICNR-F681GT-X42669.023.6372.661,4765
464POLYTRONPRG15AG1147.55.2169.006695
465POLYTRONPRG15BG1147.55.2169.006695
466POLYTRONPRG15KT1147.55.2169.006695
467POLYTRONPRG1811185.46.5191.637595
468POLYTRONPRG18AG1185.46.5191.637595
469POLYTRONPRG18BG1185.46.5191.637595
470POLYTRONPRG18KT1185.46.5191.637595
471POLYTRONPRG18LL1185.46.5191.637595
472POLYTRONPRM 21Q2187.56.6336.171,3315
473POLYTRONPRM 28Q2229.08.0355.881,4095
474POLYTRONPRN1511147.55.2169.006695
475POLYTRONTPRB 1521147.55.2160.106345
476POLYTRONTPRB 1821185.46.5199.997925
477POLYTRONTPRM 21Q2187.56.6336.171,3315
478POLYTRONTPRM 28Q2229.08.0355.881,4095
479RAGGIOFRB 1242 SD1124.04.5183.107255
480SAMSUNGRB27N40502280.09.9317.551,2575
481SAMSUNGRB30N40502310.010.9338.721,3415
482SAMSUNGRB30N4180B12310.010.9338.721,3415
483SAMSUNGRF56K90403628.022.1699.002,7685
484SAMSUNGRF56N9740SG4621.021.9540.002,1385
485SAMSUNGRH57H802594.721.0489.101,9375
486SAMSUNGRH57J802594.721.0489.101,9375
487SAMSUNGRH58K62616.621.8561.002,2225
488SAMSUNGRH60J812625.122.1479.241,8985
489SAMSUNGRH62K62659.723.3564.662,2365
490SAMSUNGRH77H902800.928.3635.102,5155
491SAMSUNGRH77J902800.928.3635.102,5155
492SAMSUNGRL4003S2433.315.3325.221,2885
493SAMSUNGRL4013U2433.315.3325.951,2915
494SAMSUNGRL4363S2463.416.4323.391,2815
495SAMSUNGRR19H10491195.66.9196.017765
496SAMSUNGRS22HZ2517.718.3575.612,2795
497SAMSUNGRS54N3103S82567.720.0458.001,8145
498SAMSUNGRS552N2583.120.6540.572,1415
499SAMSUNGRS554N2585.520.7685.472,7145
500SAMSUNGRS58K62616.621.8490.561,9435
501SAMSUNGRS62K62659.723.3466.841,8495
502SAMSUNGRS62R50012C2670.523.7471.941,8695
503SAMSUNGRS62R5001M92670.523.7471.941,8695
504SAMSUNGRS63R5581SL3661.223.4504.431,9985
505SAMSUNGRS64R5131B42650.923.0518.672,0545
506SAMSUNGRS64R5131SL2650.923.0518.672,0545
507SAMSUNGRS65R5691B43627.022.2528.162,0925
508SAMSUNGRT18M62112497.017.5317.001,2555
509SAMSUNGRT20FGRV2210.67.4243.009625
510SAMSUNGRT20HAR12210.67.4243.009625
511SAMSUNGRT20M301B2210.67.4268.641,0645
512SAMSUNGRT22FGRA2238.88.4263.001,0415
513SAMSUNGRT25FGRA2258.59.1269.001,0655
514SAMSUNGRT25FGRC2258.59.1269.011,0655
515SAMSUNGRT29K50112302.010.7282.001,1175
516SAMSUNGRT29K55112302.010.7295.001,1685
517SAMSUNGRT32K55342323.011.4266.001,0535
518SAMSUNGRT32K55542323.011.4266.001,0535
519SAMSUNGRT35K50342365.012.9313.001,2395
520SAMSUNGRT35K55342365.012.9313.001,2395
521SAMSUNGRT38K501J2401.014.1312.081,2635
522SAMSUNGRT38K50342383.013.5316.001,2515
523SAMSUNGRT38K50642383.013.5323.001,2795
524SAMSUNGRT38K50652383.013.5275.941,2795
525SAMSUNGRT38K55342383.013.5316.001,2515
526SAMSUNGRT38K55812382.013.5345.001,3665
527SAMSUNGRT38K59812382.013.5326.001,2915
528SAMSUNGRT43K60302442.015.6332.001,3155
529SAMSUNGRT43K62302442.015.6332.001,3155
530SAMSUNGRT46K67402455.016.1333.001,3195
531SAMSUNGRT46K67502455.016.1333.001,3195
532SAMSUNGRT46K68552453.016.0311.001,2325
533SAMSUNGRT50K61352504.017.8328.001,2995
534SAMSUNGRT50K62352504.017.8328.001,2995
535SAMSUNGRT53K66552529.018.7338.001,3385
536SAMSUNGRT58K70052578.020.4400.001,5845
537SAMSUNGRT62K73502569.020.1420.001,6635
538SHARPSJ-BW30D2274.09.7442.021,7505
539SHARPSJ-C15E2152.05.4357.701,4165
540SHARPSJ-C19E2167.05.9385.001,5255
541SHARPSJ-C19P2167.05.9328.871,3025
542SHARPSJ-C19SS2167.05.9424.501,6815
543SHARPSJ-CP190E2167.05.9365.001,4455
544SHARPSJ-F70RV2582.020.6636.562,5215
545SHARPSJ-FX74T2579.020.5465.741,8445
546SHARPSJ-FX79T4630.022.3462.821,8335
547SHARPSJ-FX800GP4670.023.7458.811,8175
548SHARPSJ-FX850TP4690.024.4450.021,7825
549SHARPSJ-G15S1147.05.2175.006935
550SHARPSJ-G19S1185.06.5195.007725
551SHARPSJ-M15S1147.05.2183.967285
552SHARPSJ-MB50-W147.01.6148.565885
553SHARPSJ-MB90-W190.03.2249.669895
554SHARPSJ-P47N2430.015.2500.781,9835
555SHARPSJ-S28EV2300.010.6268.641,0645
556SHARPSJ-S32EV2328.011.6302.591,1985
557SHARPSJ-X230T2224.07.9229.959115
558SHARPSJ-X230TC2224.07.9224.118875
559SHARPSJ-X260T2253.08.9255.501,0125
560SHARPSJ-X260TC2253.08.9232.149195
561SHARPSJ-X300T2300.010.6262.801,0415
562SHARPSJ-X300TC2300.010.6211.708385
563SHARPSJ-X330T2328.011.6277.401,0995
564SHARPSJ-X330TC2328.011.6241.639575
565SHARPSJ-X380GP2375.013.3300.001,1885
566SHARPSJ-X380T2375.013.3300.001,1885
567SHARPSJ-X410GP2407.014.4304.001,2045
568SHARPSJ-X410T2407.014.4304.001,2045
569SHARPSJ-X43GP2375.013.3304.411,2055
570SHARPSJ-X43T2375.013.3302.951,2005
571SHARPSJ-X44GP2407.014.4321.201,2725
572SHARPSJ-X44T2407.014.4304.781,2075
573SHARPSJ-X510GP2520.018.4305.001,2085
574SHARPSJ-X510TP2520.018.4305.001,2085
575SHARPSJ-X54GP2545.019.3383.981,5215
576SHARPSJ-X54TP2545.019.3383.981,5215
577SHARPSJ-X550GP2560.019.8307.001,2165
578SHARPSJ-X550TP2560.019.8307.001,2165
579SHARPSJ-X58GP2587.020.7397.121,5735
580SHARPSJ-X58TP2587.020.7397.121,5735
581SHARPSJ-X600GP2610.021.5310.001,2285
582SHARPSJ-X600TP2610.021.5310.001,2285
583SHARPSJ-Y22T2224.07.9313.901,2435
584SHARPSJ-Y25T2253.08.9333.981,3235
585SIEMENSKD25NVS00J2227.08.0391.651,5515
586SIEMENSKD28NVS00J2259.09.2420.121,6645
587SIEMENSKD29NVS00J2292.010.3445.301,7635
588SIEMENSKD32NVS00J2313.011.1447.861,7745
589SINGERNBL-2521148.25.2169.366715
590SINGERNBL-252N1148.25.2167.906655
591SINGERNBL-2631178.36.3187.257425
592SINGERNBL-263N1178.36.3183.237265
593SINGERNF-41032292.010.3441.291,7475
594SINGERNF-8086F2243.98.6368.281,4585
595SINGERNF-8111F2308.810.9370.841,4695
596SINGERNF-8154F2421.914.9330.331,3085
597SINGERRS-52MS1147.05.2183.967285
598SINGERRS-8521147.05.2153.676095
599SINGERRS-852N1148.25.2167.906655
600SINGERRS-8631177.06.3177.397025
601SINGERRS-863N1178.36.3183.237265
602TOSHIBAGR-A21KPP2175.06.2415.001,6435
603TOSHIBAGR-A25KS2194.06.9240.009505
604TOSHIBAGR-A25KU2194.06.9240.009505
605TOSHIBAGR-A28KS2234.08.3260.001,0305
606TOSHIBAGR-A28KU2234.08.3260.001,0305
607TOSHIBAGR-A32KBZ2309.410.9245.009705
608TOSHIBAGR-A36KBZ2335.511.9255.001,0105
609TOSHIBAGR-A41KBZ2363.212.8260.001,0305
610TOSHIBAGR-A46KBZ2413.814.6270.001,0695
611TOSHIBAGR-A58K2564.019.9300.001,1885
612TOSHIBAGR-A66K2618.021.8315.001,2475
613TOSHIBAGR-A705CX149.01.7258.791,0255
614TOSHIBAGR-A706C149.01.7258.791,0255
615TOSHIBAGR-A706CX149.01.7258.791,0255
616TOSHIBAGR-A906Z186.03.0256.961,0185
617TOSHIBAGR-AG32KBZ2309.410.9245.009705
618TOSHIBAGR-AG36KBZ2335.511.9255.001,0105
619TOSHIBAGR-AG41KDZ2363.212.8260.001,0305
620TOSHIBAGR-AG46KDZ2413.814.6270.001,0695
621TOSHIBAGR-AG58KA2564.019.9325.001,2875
622TOSHIBAGR-AG66KA2618.021.8335.001,3275
623TOSHIBAGR-B145Z1140.35.0183.607275
624TOSHIBAGR-B1481146.05.2167.866655
625TOSHIBAGR-B1491145.95.2155.226155
626TOSHIBAGR-B175Z1174.96.2194.557705
627TOSHIBAGR-B1881183.46.5180.677155
628TOSHIBAGR-B188X1183.46.5180.677155
629TOSHIBAGR-B1891181.66.4192.367625
630TOSHIBAGR-B22KP2180.06.4360.001,4265
631TOSHIBAGR-B31KU2253.08.9270.001,0695
632TOSHIBAGR-D1451140.04.9160.586365
633TOSHIBAGR-D1481146.05.2161.716405
634TOSHIBAGR-D1491145.95.2162.436435
635TOSHIBAGR-D1751170.06.0184.697315
636TOSHIBAGR-D1881183.46.5167.866655
637TOSHIBAGR-D1891181.66.4171.926815
638TOSHIBAGR-D706149.01.7169.396715
639TOSHIBAGR-D906188.63.1218.848675
640TOSHIBAGR-H52KBZ2472.716.7283.601,1235
641TOSHIBAGR-H55KBZ2510.718.0306.601,2145
642TOSHIBAGR-HG52KDZ2472.716.7283.601,1235
643TOSHIBAGR-HG55KDZ2510.718.0306.601,2145
644TOSHIBAGR-RF532WE-PGT(22)4514.618.2366.831,4535
645TOSHIBAGR-RF646WE-PGT(24)4619.121.9452.601,7925
646TOSHIBAGR-RF646WE-PMT(06)4619.121.9452.601,7925
647TOSHIBAGR-W67KDZ3564.219.9409.901,6235
648TOSHIBAGR-W73KDAZ2618.121.8434.351,7205
649TOSHIBAGR-WG67KDAZ2564.219.9415.741,6465
650TOSHIBAGR-WG73KDAZ2618.121.8433.261,7165
651TRIMONDTRM-56A158.32.1186.887405
652WHIRLPOOLTM465 VCC UI2434.115.3237.989425
653WHIRLPOOLTM500 VCC UI2468.716.6236.889385
654WORLDTECHWT-MB48146.81.7214.628505