ลำดับเครื่องหมายการค้ารุ่นจำนวน
ประตูจริง
ขนาด
ลิตร
ขนาด
คิวบิกฟุต
ค่าประสิทธิภาพ
(หน่วย/ปี)
ค่าไฟฟ้า
(บาท/ปี)
ระดับ
1ACONATICAN-FR1098298.83.5264.991,0495
2ACONATICAN-FR11892120.14.2302.951,2005
3ACONATICAN-FR468146.81.7214.628505
4ACONATICAN-FR928192.03.3184.337305
5ALCOAN-FR468146.81.7214.628505
6BEKOGN162330ZGB2546.019.3650.002,5745
7BEKOGN163130ZGB2590.020.8654.812,5935
8BEKORCNT340E50VZWB2324.011.4320.001,2675
9BEKORCNT340I50VZX2323.011.4350.001,3865
10BEKORCNT375E50VZGW2357.012.6320.001,2675
11BEKORCNT375E50VZX2356.012.6400.001,5845
12BEKORDNT200I50S3184.06.5347.001,3745
13BEKORDNT200I50VS3184.06.5320.001,2675
14BEKORDNT230I50P2201.07.1370.001,4655
15BEKORDNT230I50VZX2201.07.1273.001,0815
16BEKORDNT231I50S3210.07.4300.001,1885
17BEKORDNT231I50VP3210.07.4275.001,0895
18BEKORDNT250I50VZWB2221.07.8300.001,1885
19BEKORDNT250I50VZX2221.07.8300.001,1885
20BEKORDNT250I50ZP2221.07.8325.001,2875
21BEKORDNT251I50VP2230.08.1280.001,1095
22BEKORDNT251I50VZWB2230.08.1280.001,1095
23BEKORDNT270I50VZX2241.08.5284.001,1255
24BEKORDNT270I50ZP2241.08.5339.001,3425
25BEKORDNT271I50VP2250.08.8284.001,1255
26BEKORDNT271I50VZWB2250.08.8284.001,1255
27BEKORDNT340E50VZX2301.010.6277.001,0975
28BEKORDNT340I50VZWB2301.010.6291.001,1525
29BEKORDNT340I50VZX2301.010.6291.001,1525
30BEKORDNT340I50ZP2301.010.6400.001,5845
31BEKORDNT360E50VZDX2321.011.3290.001,1485
32BEKORDNT360I50VZWB2321.011.3293.001,1605
33BEKORDNT360I50VZX2321.011.3293.001,1605
34BEKORDNT440E50VZGB2392.013.9375.721,4885
35BEKORDNT440I50VZX2392.013.9372.001,4735
36BEKORDNT470E50VZJGB2422.014.9420.001,6635
37BEKORDNT470I50VZX2422.014.9327.001,2955
38BEKORS9020P190.03.2235.109315
39BEKORTNT340E20VZGW3332.011.7350.001,3865
40ELECTROLUXEBE4500AA2418.014.8299.001,1845
41ELECTROLUXEBE4500B2421.014.9265.001,0495
42ELECTROLUXEHE5220AA3474.016.7373.001,4775
43ELECTROLUXEHE6879A4617.021.8463.001,8335
44ELECTROLUXESE5301AG-TH2500.317.7394.201,5615
45ELECTROLUXESE6201BG-TH2594.321.0430.701,7065
46ELECTROLUXETB4600B2431.015.2282.001,1175
47ELECTROLUXETB4602AA2426.115.0327.681,2985
48ELECTROLUXETB4602BA2426.115.0327.681,2985
49ELECTROLUXETB4602GA2426.115.0327.681,2985
50ELECTROLUXETB5400B2503.017.8295.001,1685
51ELECTROLUXETB5702AA2531.918.7359.491,4245
52ELECTROLUXETE5720AA2531.918.7357.191,4145
53ELECTROLUXETE5722BA2531.918.7357.191,4145
54ELECTROLUXETE5722GA2531.918.7357.191,4145
55ELECTROLUXEUM0500SB146.01.6190.007525
56ELECTROLUXEUM0900SA192.03.3203.008045
57FRESHERFRB 477 SD148.51.7255.141,0105
58HAFELEHH-REF1241124.04.5183.107255
59HAFELEHH-REF47148.51.7255.141,0105
60HAIERHR-50149.21.7223.388855
61HAIERHR-80182.52.9235.799345
62HAIERHR-90191.63.2198.207855
63HAIERHR-907CQ159.02.1185.797365
64HAIERHR-ADQ151147.05.2153.676095
65HAIERHR-ADQ181178.36.3187.257425
66HAIERHR-AXQ151147.05.2153.676095
67HAIERHR-AXQ181177.06.3177.397025
68HAIERHR-BDQ181177.06.3177.397025
69HAIERHR-CEQ151147.05.2153.676095
70HAIERHR-CEQ181177.06.3177.397025
71HAIERHR-DMB151148.25.2169.366715
72HAIERHR-DMB181178.36.3187.257425
73HAIERHRF-170MNI2175.96.2331.791,3145
74HAIERHRF-190MNI2196.46.9368.651,4605
75HAIERHRF-230MGI2237.08.4223.758865
76HAIERHRF-230MNI2237.08.4223.758865
77HAIERHRF-260MGI2272.99.6251.859975
78HAIERHRF-260MNI2272.99.6251.859975
79HAIERHRF-MD4563461.516.3408.071,6165
80HAIERHRF-MD6203641.222.6331.791,3145
81HAIERHRF-SBS5282528.318.7403.691,5995
82HAIERHRF-SBS628AF2553.019.5704.452,7905
83HAIERHRF-SBS628DF2579.620.5646.052,5585
84HAIERHRF-SBS628IF2556.119.6616.852,4435
85HAIERHRF-SBS6302591.920.9482.531,9115
86HAIERHRF-THM20I2207.67.3256.231,0155
87HAIERHRF-THM20N2207.67.3341.641,3535
88HAIERHRF-THM25I2268.79.4259.881,0295
89HAIERHRF-THM25N2268.79.4412.451,6335
90HAIERHRF-THM35I2346.212.2269.011,0655
91HAIERHRF-THM35N2346.212.2443.111,7555
92HAIERHRF-TMB22I2222.37.9270.101,0705
93HAIERHRF-TMB22N2222.37.9336.531,3335
94HAIERHRF-TMB24GI2243.98.6255.211,0115
95HAIERHRF-TMB24GN2243.98.6368.281,4585
96HAIERHRF-TMB24I2243.98.6255.211,0115
97HAIERHRF-TMB24N2243.98.6368.281,4585
98HAIERHRF-TMB26GI2265.89.4328.211,3005
99HAIERHRF-TMB26I2265.89.4328.211,3005
100HAIERHRF-TMB32GI2308.810.9263.161,0425
101HAIERHRF-TMB32GN2308.810.9370.841,4695
102HAIERHRF-TMB32I2308.810.9263.161,0425
103HAIERHRF-TMB32N2308.810.9370.841,4695
104HAIERHRF-TMB34GI2337.011.9311.351,2335
105HAIERHRF-TMB34I2337.011.9311.351,2335
106HAIERHRF-TMB40GI2399.914.1321.201,2725
107HAIERHRF-TMB40I2399.914.1321.201,2725
108HAIERHRF-TMB43GI2421.914.9310.251,2295
109HAIERHRF-TMB43I2421.914.9310.251,2295
110HAIERHRF-TMB47GI2470.116.6324.561,2855
111HAIERHRF-TMB47I2470.116.6324.561,2855
112HAIERHRF-TMB50GI2525.018.6470.541,8635
113HAIERHRF-TMB50I2525.018.6470.541,8635
114HAIERHRF-TMB54GI2569.020.1480.451,9035
115HAIERHRF-TMB54I2569.020.1480.451,9035
116HAIERHR-HM151156.05.5185.797365
117HISENSERR195D4AB11166.25.9147.465845
118HISENSERR195D4AD11166.25.9147.465845
119HISENSERR195D4AE11166.25.9147.465845
120HISENSERR195D4AGN1166.25.9147.465845
121HISENSERR195D4AP11166.25.9147.465845
122HISENSERR195D4AR11166.25.9147.465845
123HISENSERR195D4AY11166.25.9147.465845
124HITACHIR-20NP-2149.51.7166.446595
125HITACHIR-49W1141.65.0183.807285
126HITACHIR-64VG-41187.46.6188.347465
127HITACHIR-64W1187.46.6197.007805
128HITACHIR-G520GT5501.017.7409.531,6225
129HITACHIR-G620GT5614.721.7476.691,8885
130HITACHIR-G670GT5674.823.8487.281,9305
131HITACHIR-H200PD2217.27.7276.001,0935
132HITACHIR-H230PD2245.18.7282.801,1205
133HITACHIR-H270PD2267.89.5318.001,2595
134HITACHIR-H300PD2296.010.5332.651,3175
135HITACHIR-M600AGP4THX3597.021.1385.081,5255
136HITACHIR-M600GP2TH3597.021.1503.341,9935
137HITACHIR-M600P2TH3616.021.8482.171,9095
138HITACHIR-S600GP2TH2604.021.3453.701,7975
139HITACHIR-S600P2TH2623.022.0477.061,8895
140HITACHIR-SG32FPTH3322.211.4344.921,3665
141HITACHIR-SG38FPTH3380.013.4349.301,3835
142HITACHIR-V350PD2348.012.3260.001,0305
143HITACHIR-V380PD2371.013.1270.501,0715
144HITACHIR-V400PD2425.015.0275.001,0895
145HITACHIR-V450PD2460.016.3306.001,2125
146HITACHIR-V510PD2520.018.4325.001,2875
147HITACHIR-V550PD2562.019.9339.001,3425
148HITACHIR-V600PWX2600.021.2340.551,3495
149HITACHIR-V700PA2711.725.1352.961,3985
150HITACHIR-VG350PD2348.012.3260.001,0305
151HITACHIR-VG380PD2371.013.1270.501,0715
152HITACHIR-VG400PD2425.015.0275.001,0895
153HITACHIR-VG450PDX2460.016.3306.001,2125
154HITACHIR-VG550PDX2562.019.9339.001,3425
155HITACHIR-W550PD2540.019.1437.001,7315
156HITACHIR-W550PDX2540.019.1437.001,7315
157HITACHIR-W600PWX2582.020.6406.981,6125
158HITACHIR-WB400PY2405.014.3329.231,3045
159HITACHIR-WB460PY2455.016.1416.831,6515
160HITACHIR-WB600PB2610.021.5339.821,3465
161HITACHIR-WB650PB2655.023.1327.771,2985
162HITACHIR-X670GT5674.823.8490.561,9435
163LGGC-B247KQDV2612.121.6498.001,9725
164LGGC-B247SLUV2625.122.1528.002,0915
165LGGC-M247UGBV2619.521.9598.002,3685
166LGGC-Q247CSBV2625.122.1578.002,2895
167LGGC-X247CKAV2615.421.7580.002,2975
168LGGC-X247CSAV2615.421.7580.002,2975
169LGGN-A702HLHU2513.318.1395.141,5655
170LGGN-B202SQBB2186.66.6242.009585
171LGGN-B222SQBB2208.27.4244.009665
172LGGN-B272SQCB2261.29.2281.691,1155
173LGGN-B372SLCG2312.011.0325.221,2885
174LGGN-B422SQCL2402.714.2320.401,2695
175LGGN-C222SLCN2208.27.4257.541,0205
176LGGN-C272SLCN2261.29.2297.781,1795
177LGGN-C372SLCN2312.011.0313.121,2405
178LGGN-C422SGCN2402.714.2346.461,3725
179LGGN-C432HLCN2411.914.6352.971,3985
180LGGN-C432HXCN2411.914.6357.701,4165
181LGGN-C602HLCU2492.917.4335.351,3285
182LGGN-C602HXCU2492.917.4335.351,3285
183LGGN-C702SGGU2513.318.1341.091,3515
184LGGN-Y201CLBB1174.36.1137.595455
185LGGR-H802HXHU2589.920.8344.561,3645
186LGGR-X24FTKHL2636.522.5630.002,4955
187MIRAGERF21C158.32.1186.887405
188MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14081140.04.9173.706885
189MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14091140.04.9173.706885
190MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14M1140.04.9173.706885
191MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-14N1140.04.9173.706885
192MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17KA1170.06.0194.187695
193MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17M1170.06.0194.187695
194MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17MA1170.06.0194.187695
195MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17N1170.06.0194.187695
196MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-17NA1170.06.0194.187695
197MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18081180.06.4190.217535
198MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18091180.06.4190.217535
199MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18MA1180.06.4190.217535
200MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-18NA1180.06.4190.217535
201MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-4981140.04.9173.706885
202MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-4991140.04.9173.706885
203MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-6481180.06.4190.217535
204MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-6491180.06.4190.217535
205MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX30EN3272.09.6302.601,1985
206MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EK3326.011.5325.951,2915
207MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EM3326.011.5325.951,2915
208MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX38EN3326.011.5325.951,2915
209MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EK3358.012.6352.591,3965
210MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EM3358.012.6352.591,3965
211MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-CX42EN3358.012.6352.591,3965
212MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F15M2140.04.9360.261,4275
213MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F15N2140.04.9360.261,4275
214MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F17N2157.05.5414.001,6395
215MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21M2180.06.4419.751,6625
216MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F21N2180.06.4419.751,6625
217MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33M2298.010.5429.241,7005
218MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F33N2298.010.5450.501,7845
219MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38EK2346.012.2291.641,1555
220MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38EM2346.012.2291.641,1555
221MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F38M2346.012.2438.001,7345
222MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F41EK2380.013.4305.871,2115
223MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F41EM2380.013.4305.871,2115
224MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EK2424.015.0317.551,2575
225MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EM2424.015.0317.551,2575
226MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F45EN2424.015.0317.551,2575
227MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EK2460.016.3339.091,3435
228MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EM2460.016.3339.091,3435
229MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F50EN2460.016.3339.091,3435
230MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EK2510.018.0353.321,3995
231MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EM2510.018.0353.321,3995
232MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-F56EN2510.018.0353.321,3995
233MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22EM2204.07.2243.809655
234MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22EN2204.07.2243.809655
235MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV22M2204.07.2377.781,4965
236MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25EN2231.08.2248.939865
237MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25M2231.08.2336.901,3345
238MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV25N2231.08.2321.001,2715
239MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29EM2274.09.7246.009745
240MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29EN2274.09.7246.009745
241MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29M2274.09.7374.491,4835
242MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FV29N2274.09.7374.501,4835
243MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FVB22M2204.07.2377.781,4965
244MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX38EN2344.012.2292.001,1565
245MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-FX41EN2376.013.3307.901,2195
246MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-JX64W5601.021.2465.011,8415
247MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EM2580.020.5458.811,8175
248MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L65EN2580.020.5392.801,5555
249MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EM2635.022.4494.901,9605
250MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-L70EN2635.022.4414.901,6435
251MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-LX60EN2555.019.6407.201,6135
252MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1481140.04.9173.706885
253MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1491140.04.9173.706885
254MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1881180.06.4190.217535
255MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S1891180.06.4190.217535
256MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S49M1140.04.9173.706885
257MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-S49N1140.04.9173.706885
258MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EK3414.014.6316.091,2525
259MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EM3414.014.6316.091,2525
260MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-V46EN3414.014.6316.091,2525
261MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-WX71Y-BR-T5694.024.5408.071,6165
262MITSUBISHI ELECTRICMR-Z65R4617.821.8659.922,6135
263PANASONICNR-AH1461138.04.9151.115985
264PANASONICNR-AH1481138.04.9160.006345
265PANASONICNR-AH1861183.06.5181.407185
266PANASONICNR-AH1881183.06.5190.007525
267PANASONICNR-BD418G2363.012.8255.141,0105
268PANASONICNR-BD418P2363.012.8255.141,0105
269PANASONICNR-BD418V2363.012.8255.141,0105
270PANASONICNR-BD468G2405.014.3280.681,1115
271PANASONICNR-BD468P2405.014.3280.681,1115
272PANASONICNR-BD468V2405.014.3280.681,1115
273PANASONICNR-BE3082265.09.4267.001,0575
274PANASONICNR-BE3482308.010.9285.001,1295
275PANASONICNR-BR3072265.09.4268.281,0625
276PANASONICNR-BR3082265.09.4264.261,0465
277PANASONICNR-BR3472308.010.9293.831,1645
278PANASONICNR-BR3482308.010.9279.591,1075
279PANASONICNR-BT2242195.06.9388.731,5395
280PANASONICNR-BT2282195.06.9398.581,5785
281PANASONICNR-BT2642233.08.2427.051,6915
282PANASONICNR-BT2682233.08.2427.781,6945
283PANASONICNR-BU3042265.09.4374.491,4835
284PANASONICNR-BX418V2370.013.1243.469645
285PANASONICNR-BX468G2414.014.6275.941,0935
286PANASONICNR-BX468V2414.014.6274.121,0855
287PANASONICNR-BX468X2414.014.6275.941,0935
288PANASONICNR-BY5522495.017.5429.611,7015
289PANASONICNR-BY558P2502.017.7320.841,2715
290PANASONICNR-BY558X2502.017.7320.841,2715
291PANASONICNR-BY6022546.019.3460.631,8245
292PANASONICNR-BY608P2552.019.5333.241,3205
293PANASONICNR-BY608X2552.019.5333.241,3205
294PANASONICNR-BZ6002558.019.7275.001,0895
295PANASONICNR-CY5572491.017.3358.431,4195
296PANASONICNR-CY5583491.017.3372.301,4745
297PANASONICNR-DZ6004550.019.4360.001,4265
298PANASONICNR-DZ600MB4550.019.4380.001,5055
299PANASONICNR-F681GT3670.023.7372.671,4765
300PANASONICNR-F681GT-X42669.023.6372.661,4765
301POLYTRONPRG15AG1147.55.2169.006695
302POLYTRONPRG15BG1147.55.2169.006695
303POLYTRONPRG15KT1147.55.2169.006695
304POLYTRONPRG1811185.46.5191.637595
305POLYTRONPRG18AG1185.46.5191.637595
306POLYTRONPRG18BG1185.46.5191.637595
307POLYTRONPRG18KT1185.46.5191.637595
308POLYTRONPRG18LL1185.46.5191.637595
309POLYTRONPRM 21Q2187.56.6336.171,3315
310POLYTRONPRM 28Q2229.08.0355.881,4095
311POLYTRONPRN1511147.55.2169.006695
312POLYTRONTPRB 1521147.55.2160.106345
313POLYTRONTPRB 1821185.46.5199.997925
314POLYTRONTPRM 21Q2187.56.6336.171,3315
315POLYTRONTPRM 28Q2229.08.0355.881,4095
316RAGGIOFRB 1242 SD1124.04.5183.107255
317SAMSUNGRB27N40502280.09.9317.551,2575
318SAMSUNGRB30N40502310.010.9338.721,3415
319SAMSUNGRB30N4180B12310.010.9338.721,3415
320SAMSUNGRF56K90403628.022.1699.002,7685
321SAMSUNGRH57H802594.721.0489.101,9375
322SAMSUNGRH57J802594.721.0489.101,9375
323SAMSUNGRH58K62616.621.8561.002,2225
324SAMSUNGRH60J812625.122.1479.241,8985
325SAMSUNGRH62K62659.723.3564.662,2365
326SAMSUNGRH77H902800.928.3635.102,5155
327SAMSUNGRH77J902800.928.3635.102,5155
328SAMSUNGRL4003S2433.315.3325.221,2885
329SAMSUNGRL4013U2433.315.3325.951,2915
330SAMSUNGRL4363S2463.416.4323.391,2815
331SAMSUNGRR19H10491195.66.9196.017765
332SAMSUNGRS22HZ2517.718.3575.612,2795
333SAMSUNGRS54N3103S82567.720.0458.001,8145
334SAMSUNGRS552N2583.120.6540.572,1415
335SAMSUNGRS554N2585.520.7685.472,7145
336SAMSUNGRS58K62616.621.8490.561,9435
337SAMSUNGRS62K62659.723.3466.841,8495
338SAMSUNGRT18M62112497.017.5317.001,2555
339SAMSUNGRT20FGRV2210.67.4243.009625
340SAMSUNGRT20HAR12210.67.4243.009625
341SAMSUNGRT20M301B2210.67.4268.641,0645
342SAMSUNGRT22FGRA2238.88.4263.001,0415
343SAMSUNGRT25FGRA2258.59.1269.001,0655
344SAMSUNGRT25FGRC2258.59.1269.011,0655
345SAMSUNGRT29K50112302.010.7282.001,1175
346SAMSUNGRT29K55112302.010.7282.001,1175
347SAMSUNGRT32K55342323.011.4266.001,0535
348SAMSUNGRT32K55542323.011.4266.001,0535
349SAMSUNGRT35K50342365.012.9313.001,2395
350SAMSUNGRT35K55342365.012.9313.001,2395
351SAMSUNGRT38K50342383.013.5316.001,2515
352SAMSUNGRT38K50642383.013.5323.001,2795
353SAMSUNGRT38K55342383.013.5316.001,2515
354SAMSUNGRT38K55812382.013.5326.001,2915
355SAMSUNGRT38K59812382.013.5326.001,2915
356SAMSUNGRT43K60302442.015.6332.001,3155
357SAMSUNGRT43K62302442.015.6332.001,3155
358SAMSUNGRT46K67402455.016.1333.001,3195
359SAMSUNGRT46K67502455.016.1333.001,3195
360SAMSUNGRT46K68552453.016.0311.001,2325
361SAMSUNGRT50K61352504.017.8328.001,2995
362SAMSUNGRT50K62352504.017.8328.001,2995
363SAMSUNGRT53K66552529.018.7338.001,3385
364SAMSUNGRT58K70052578.020.4400.001,5845
365SAMSUNGRT62K73502569.020.1420.001,6635
366SHARPSJ-BW30D2274.09.7442.021,7505
367SHARPSJ-C15E2152.05.4357.701,4165
368SHARPSJ-C19E2167.05.9385.001,5255
369SHARPSJ-C19P2167.05.9328.871,3025
370SHARPSJ-C19SS2167.05.9424.501,6815
371SHARPSJ-CP190E2167.05.9365.001,4455
372SHARPSJ-F70RV2582.020.6636.562,5215
373SHARPSJ-FX74T2579.020.5465.741,8445
374SHARPSJ-FX79T4630.022.3462.821,8335
375SHARPSJ-FX800GP4670.023.7458.811,8175
376SHARPSJ-FX850TP4690.024.4450.021,7825
377SHARPSJ-G15S1147.05.2175.006935
378SHARPSJ-G19S1185.06.5195.007725
379SHARPSJ-M15S1147.05.2183.967285
380SHARPSJ-P47N2430.015.2500.781,9835
381SHARPSJ-S28EV2300.010.6268.641,0645
382SHARPSJ-S32EV2328.011.6302.591,1985
383SHARPSJ-X230T2224.07.9229.959115
384SHARPSJ-X230TC2224.07.9224.118875
385SHARPSJ-X260T2253.08.9255.501,0125
386SHARPSJ-X260TC2253.08.9232.149195
387SHARPSJ-X300T2300.010.6262.801,0415
388SHARPSJ-X300TC2300.010.6211.708385
389SHARPSJ-X330T2328.011.6277.401,0995
390SHARPSJ-X330TC2328.011.6241.639575
391SHARPSJ-X380GP2375.013.3300.001,1885
392SHARPSJ-X380T2375.013.3300.001,1885
393SHARPSJ-X410GP2407.014.4304.001,2045
394SHARPSJ-X410T2407.014.4304.001,2045
395SHARPSJ-X43GP2375.013.3304.411,2055
396SHARPSJ-X43T2375.013.3302.951,2005
397SHARPSJ-X44GP2407.014.4321.201,2725
398SHARPSJ-X44T2407.014.4304.781,2075
399SHARPSJ-X510GP2520.018.4305.001,2085
400SHARPSJ-X510TP2520.018.4305.001,2085
401SHARPSJ-X54GP2545.019.3383.981,5215
402SHARPSJ-X54TP2545.019.3383.981,5215
403SHARPSJ-X550GP2560.019.8307.001,2165
404SHARPSJ-X550TP2560.019.8307.001,2165
405SHARPSJ-X58GP2587.020.7397.121,5735
406SHARPSJ-X58TP2587.020.7397.121,5735
407SHARPSJ-X600GP2610.021.5310.001,2285
408SHARPSJ-X600TP2610.021.5310.001,2285
409SHARPSJ-Y22T2224.07.9313.901,2435
410SHARPSJ-Y25T2253.08.9333.981,3235
411SIEMENSKD25NVS00J2227.08.0391.651,5515
412SIEMENSKD28NVS00J2259.09.2420.121,6645
413SIEMENSKD29NVS00J2292.010.3445.301,7635
414SIEMENSKD32NVS00J2313.011.1447.861,7745
415SINGERNBL-2521148.25.2169.366715
416SINGERNBL-2631178.36.3187.257425
417SINGERNF-41032292.010.3441.291,7475
418SINGERNF-8086F2243.98.6368.281,4585
419SINGERNF-8111F2308.810.9370.841,4695
420SINGERNF-8154F2421.914.9330.331,3085
421SINGERRS-52MS1147.05.2183.967285
422SINGERRS-8521147.05.2153.676095
423SINGERRS-8631177.06.3177.397025
424TOSHIBAGR-A21KPP2175.06.2415.001,6435
425TOSHIBAGR-A25KS2194.06.9240.009505
426TOSHIBAGR-A25KU2194.06.9240.009505
427TOSHIBAGR-A28KS2234.08.3260.001,0305
428TOSHIBAGR-A28KU2234.08.3260.001,0305
429TOSHIBAGR-A32KBZ2309.410.9245.009705
430TOSHIBAGR-A36KBZ2335.511.9255.001,0105
431TOSHIBAGR-A41KBZ2363.212.8260.001,0305
432TOSHIBAGR-A46KBZ2413.814.6270.001,0695
433TOSHIBAGR-A58K2564.019.9300.001,1885
434TOSHIBAGR-A66K2618.021.8315.001,2475
435TOSHIBAGR-A705CX149.01.7258.791,0255
436TOSHIBAGR-A706C149.01.7258.791,0255
437TOSHIBAGR-A706CX149.01.7258.791,0255
438TOSHIBAGR-A906Z186.03.0256.961,0185
439TOSHIBAGR-AG32KBZ2309.410.9245.009705
440TOSHIBAGR-AG36KBZ2335.511.9255.001,0105
441TOSHIBAGR-AG41KDZ2363.212.8260.001,0305
442TOSHIBAGR-AG46KDZ2413.814.6270.001,0695
443TOSHIBAGR-AG58KA2564.019.9325.001,2875
444TOSHIBAGR-AG66KA2618.021.8335.001,3275
445TOSHIBAGR-B145Z1140.35.0183.607275
446TOSHIBAGR-B1481146.05.2167.866655
447TOSHIBAGR-B1491145.95.2155.226155
448TOSHIBAGR-B175Z1174.96.2194.557705
449TOSHIBAGR-B1881183.46.5180.677155
450TOSHIBAGR-B188X1183.46.5180.677155
451TOSHIBAGR-B1891181.66.4192.367625
452TOSHIBAGR-B22KP2180.06.4360.001,4265
453TOSHIBAGR-B31KU2253.08.9270.001,0695
454TOSHIBAGR-H52KBZ2472.716.7283.601,1235
455TOSHIBAGR-H55KBZ2510.718.0306.601,2145
456TOSHIBAGR-HG52KDZ2472.716.7283.601,1235
457TOSHIBAGR-HG55KDZ2510.718.0306.601,2145
458TOSHIBAGR-W67KDZ3564.219.9409.901,6235
459TOSHIBAGR-W73KDAZ2618.121.8434.351,7205
460TOSHIBAGR-WG67KDAZ2564.219.9415.741,6465
461TOSHIBAGR-WG73KDAZ2618.121.8433.261,7165
462TRIMONDTRM-56A158.32.1186.887405
463WHIRLPOOLTM465 VCC UI2434.115.3237.989425
464WHIRLPOOLTM500 VCC UI2468.716.6236.889385